top of page

SCHEDULE

STUDIO 1, 2 AND 3 ARE BACK IN ORIGINAL KONQUER LOCATION

Classes do require an evaluation or recommendation from staff before signing up 

Register HERE:

https://dancestudio-pro.com/online/index.php?account_id=22196

MONDAY 

STUDIO 1 (Black Room)

4:15-5:00 Mobility 3/4 with Keturah

5:45-6:45 Tech 3 with Kailey

6:45-7:45 Tech 4 with Kailey

7:45-8:45 Contemporary 3/4 with Kailey or Julian

STUDIO 2 (Gray Room)

5:45-6:45 Ballet 4 with Keturah

STUDIO 3 (Pink Room)

4:30-5:00 Bootcamp 1B with Kebron

6:45-7:45 Ballet 3 with Keturah

8:30-9:30 Contemporary 2 with Stephanie

YOGA STUDIO 

14215 S. Lagrange Road Suite 128 Orland Park

AM Classes

9:45-10:15 2-4 yr old Lyrical/Tap with Alyssa

10:15- 11:00 Toddler Tumbling with Alyssa

PM Classes

4:30-5:00 Bootcamp 1 with Alyssa

5:00-6:00 Tech 1 with Alyssa

7:30-8:15 Tumbling 1/2 with Alyssa

8:15-9:15 Ballet 1 with Keturah

TUESDAY

STUDIO 2 (Gray Room)

4:00-4:30 Bootcamp Open Level with Kebron

4:30-5:30 Technique 3/4 with Alyssa

7:00-7:45 Mobility Open Level with Keturah

STUDIO 3 (Pink Room)

6:00-6:45 Mobility 1B with Keturah

7:00-7:45 Tap 1 A/B with Alexis

7:45-8:30 Pre-Pointe Open Level with Keturah

8:30-9:30 Ballet 1/2 with Keturah

9:30-10:00 Bootcamp Open Level with Keturah or Melissa 

YOGA STUDIO 

14215 S. Lagrange Road Suite 128 Orland Pa

4:00-5:00 Ballet 2 with Keturah

5:00-5:45 Mobility 1/2 with Keturah

5:45-6:45 Contemporary 1/2 with Alyssa

6:45-7:45 Acro 1/2 with Alyssa

WEDNESDAY 

STUDIO 1 (Black Room)

6:15-7:15 Jazz/Musical Theater 3/4 with Hannah

7:15-8:15 Footwork with Kemo

8:15-9:15 Hip Hop 3/4 with  Julian

STUDIO 2 (Gray Room)

3:45-4:15 Bootcamp with Kebron

5:00-5:30 Bootcamp with Kebron

5:30-6:15 Adv Footwork with Donnetta

8:15-9:15 Hip Hop 1/2 with Julian or Kailey

STUDIO 3 (Pink Room)

4:00-4:30 Hip Hop/Jazz 2-5 yr olds with Stephanie

4:15-5:00 Tap 3 with Donnetta

6:15-7:15 Tap 2 with Nico

7:15-8:15 Tech 1/2 with Hannah

YOGA STUDIO 

14215 S. Lagrange Road Suite 128 Orland Pa

4:00-4:45 Tech 1A with Alyssa

4:45-5:30 Acro 1A with Alyssa

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1 (Black Room)

8:15-9:15 Ballet 3/4 with Keturah

STUDIO 2 (Gray Room)

4:30-5:30 Tech 2 with Natalie

5:30-6:15 Jazz/Musical Theater 1/2 with Natalie

6:15-7:15 Tumbling/Acro 3/4 with Alyssa

7:15-8:00 Tumbling 1A/B with Alyssa

9:15-9:45 Tumbling/Acro 3/4 with Alyssa

STUDIO 3 (Pink Room)

5:00-5:30 Bootcamp Open Level with Kebron

YOGA STUDIO 

14215 S. Lagrange Road Suite 128 Orland Pa

4:45-5:15 Mini Tech 4-7 yr olds with Alyssa

5:15-6:00 Mini Tumbling with Alyssa

6:00-7:00 Jazz/Tap 5-7 yr olds with Alexis

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1 (Black Room)

7:15-8:15 Acro Open Level with Alyssa

STUDIO 2 (Gray Room)

4:00-4:30 2-5 yr olds Boys Hip Hop with Alyssa

4:45-5:30 Jazz/Musical Theater 1A with Natalie

5:30-6:15 Hip Hop 1A with Natalie

6:15-7:15 Self Defense 9 and up Kebron

7:45-8:15 Adult Bootcamp with Kebron

8:15-9:15 Adult Hip Hop with Alyssa

STUDIO 3 (Pink Room)

4:00-4:30 Bootcamp (Open Level) with Kebron

4:30-5:30 Self Defense 8 and under with Kebron

5:30-6:15 Kids Yoga and Meditation with Alyssa

6:15-7:00 Boys Hip Hop 5-9 with Alyssa

7:15-8:00 Footwork 1A/1B with Miley

8:15-8:45 Bootcamp (Open Level) with Kebron

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1 (Black Room)

9:45-10:30 Mini Ballet 5-7 yr olds with Keturah

10:30-11:30 Lyrical/Hip Hop 4-6 yr olds with Alyssa

12:15-1:00 Contemporary 1A with Alyssa

1:00-1:45 Tumbling 1A with Alyssa

3:00-3:45 Tech 1/2 with Alyssa 

STUDIO 2 (Gray Room)

8:45-9:30 Mobility Open Level with Keturah

9:30-10:30 Level 3/4 Tech with Alyssa

10:45-11:30 Ballet 1A with Keturah

11:30-12:15 Mobility 1A with Keturah

STUDIO 3 (Pink Room)

8:15-8:45 Bootcamp with Kebron

9:00-9:45 Adult Fitness with Kebron

9:45-10:30 Adult Tap with Alexis

10:30-11:00 Mini Ballerinas 2-5 yr olds with Alexis

11:30-12:15 Boys Hip Hop 9 and up with Alyssa

12:15-1:15 Beginning Pointe with Keturah

1:15-2:15 Pointe with Keturah

2:15-3:00 Pre-Pointe Open Level with Keturah

  

 

 

 

 

bottom of page